Terrain de foot de Thumaide
Jeudi 27 Juin 2019

Résultats : 7 km
Pos Dossard Ville ou Club Nom, prénom G Chrono Cat. Tps/km Km/h
1 34 ACLSS FLAMME Kevin H 00:24:54 S2 03:33 16,87 1
2 78 Potes O Maltes MOULIN Vincent H 00:25:32 S2 03:38 16,45 2
3 13 ACLSS DRISS Hadit H 00:25:56 V1 03:42 16,20 1
4 97 ATH Athletisme COULON Aymeric H 00:26:37 S2 03:48 15,78 3
5 109 AC Beloeil MROWCRYNSKI Pierre H 00:26:56 S1 03:50 15,59 1
6 17 ACLSS LABEAU Stephane H 00:27:26 V2 03:55 15,31 1
7 96 ACLSS FONTAINE Robert H 00:28:37 V1 04:05 14,68 2
8 9 ACLSS LAURENT Alex H 00:28:38 V2 04:05 14,67 2
9 98 ALC Vieux-Conde MARTINEZ Jerome H 00:28:46 V1 04:06 14,60 3
10 113 MIKELS Jeremy H 00:28:52 S2 04:07 14,55 4
11 42 ALC Vieux-Conde LEFEVRE Jean-Jacques H 00:28:54 V2 04:07 14,53 3
12 18 ACLSS LABEAU Valentin H 00:29:03 E2 04:09 14,46 1
13 66 ACLSS DAYE Stephane Cesar H 00:29:05 S2 04:09 14,44 5
14 52 ALC Vieux-Conde DERBAL Tom H 00:29:13 E2 04:10 14,38 2
15 115 US Thumaide COLDEBELLA Antoine H 00:29:24 S2 04:12 14,29 6
16 8 ACLSS VERGOTE Celine F 00:29:27 S1 04:12 14,26 2
17 89 SPHO LETURCQ Fabien H 00:29:30 S2 04:12 14,24 7
18 147 ADDM Ogy LIZON Maxime H 00:29:33 S2 04:13 14,21 8
19 51 ALC Vieux-Conde DERBAL Medhi H 00:29:40 V1 04:14 14,16 4
20 37 ALC Vieux-Conde PENNE Pierre H 00:29:48 V1 04:15 14,09 5
21 142 AC Beloeil RASSENEUR Camille F 00:30:09 E2 04:18 13,93 3
22 103 Potes O Maltes WATTIEZ Christophe H 00:30:16 V1 04:19 13,88 6
23 106 VAN DEN BRANDEN Victor H 00:30:21 S1 04:20 13,84 3
24 161 Kervassin SAUDEMONT Frederic H 00:30:33 V2 04:21 13,75 4
25 134 US Thumaide DELAVALLEE Renald H 00:30:47 S2 04:23 13,64 9
26 55 ACLSS DIRICQ Heloise F 00:30:52 E2 04:24 13,61 4
27 59 ACLSS FLAMME Matheo H 00:31:05 E1 04:26 13,51 1
28 38 ALC Vieux-Conde MUREZ Marjorie F 00:31:25 V1 04:29 13,37 7
29 21 ACLSS DESMET Stephane H 00:31:33 V1 04:30 13,31 8
30 62 BILLIET Fabrice H 00:31:39 V2 04:31 13,27 5
31 144 TDR DESCAMPS Johan H 00:31:56 S2 04:33 13,15 10
32 112 SPHO DESTREBECQ Yohan H 00:31:58 V1 04:34 13,14 9
33 57 SPHO LELEUX Didier H 00:32:00 V1 04:34 13,12 10
34 114 US Thumaide FREBUTTE Geoffrey H 00:32:07 S2 04:35 13,08 11
35 93 DIERYCK Pascal H 00:32:10 V2 04:35 13,06 6
36 49 ALC Vieux-Conde LEROY Philippe H 00:32:23 V1 04:37 12,97 11
37 85 DEROUBAIX David H 00:32:30 S2 04:38 12,92 12
38 46 ALC Vieux-Conde MASSE Jessica F 00:32:34 S2 04:39 12,90 13
39 53 ALC Vieux-Conde FROUCHART Fabrice H 00:32:36 V1 04:39 12,88 12
40 99 AC Beloeil STRUBBE Elian H 00:32:46 E1 04:40 12,82 2

41 77 ACLSS COSSEZ Colin H 00:32:57 E1 04:42 12,75 3
42 32 ACLSS DEMETS Bernard H 00:32:59 V1 04:42 12,73 13
43 153 Tuchemaide VAN BRUYSSEL Mathieu H 00:33:23 S1 04:46 12,58 4
44 148 Ronde des Sorcieres BOUTRY Vincent H 00:33:28 V1 04:46 12,55 14
45 117 US Thumaide LEFRANCQ Nathanael H 00:33:45 E2 04:49 12,44 5
46 45 ALC Vieux-Conde ROSIER Gerard H 00:33:50 V3 04:50 12,41 1
47 155 VANPRAET Bruno H 00:34:02 S2 04:51 12,34 14
48 83 VERTIGO LECLERCQ Claude H 00:34:10 V3 04:52 12,29 2
49 135 LIETARD Nicolas H 00:34:35 S2 04:56 12,14 15
50 26 ACLSS LEFEBVRE Emile H 00:34:55 S1 04:59 12,03 5
51 25 ACLSS LECLERCQ Steve H 00:34:56 S2 04:59 12,02 16
52 154 MOREELS Raphael H 00:35:19 S1 05:02 11,89 6
53 36 ALC Vieux-Conde LEFEVRE Fabrice H 00:35:20 V2 05:02 11,89 7
54 58 ACLSS DEPRET Timeo H 00:35:24 E1 05:03 11,86 4
55 54 ACLSS DIRICQ Pascal H 00:35:30 V1 05:04 11,83 15
56 23 ET Chievres BERGERET Sebastien H 00:35:43 S2 05:06 11,76 17
57 48 ALC Vieux-Conde LEROY Valerie F 00:36:03 V1 05:09 11,65 16
58 76 ACLSS COSSEZ Tanguy H 00:36:15 V1 05:10 11,59 17
59 102 Leonidas DUWELZ Dayvan H 00:36:20 E1 05:11 11,56 5
60 146 SPHO CORNU Yoran H 00:36:30 S1 05:12 11,51 7
61 143 BOUTTIAUX Laura F 00:36:34 S1 05:13 11,49 8
62 160 DUSAUSOIT Dany H 00:36:36 V2 05:13 11,48 8
63 119 DAYE Francis H 00:36:46 V3 05:15 11,42 3
64 35 ACLSS FLAMME Marie-Jeanne F 00:36:46 S2 05:15 11,42 18
65 4 AC Beloeil SALOME Aurelie F 00:36:53 S2 05:16 11,39 19
66 110 US Thumaide DUQUESNE Raphael H 00:37:00 V1 05:17 11,35 18
67 84 WEYSTMAN Virginie F 00:37:01 S2 05:17 11,35 20
68 158 GEENENS Mathilde F 00:37:02 S1 05:17 11,34 9
69 157 FOCKEDEY Colas H 00:37:05 S1 05:17 11,33 10
70 133 SPHO DELOBELLE Bernadette F 00:37:08 V2 05:18 11,31 9
71 152 VAN HEE Olivier H 00:37:20 V2 05:20 11,25 10
72 73 FAUCONNIER Julien H 00:37:30 S2 05:21 11,20 21
73 20 ACLSS PLATTEAU Gaspard H 00:37:35 E2 05:22 11,18 6
74 128 PRFM COCU Jean-Luc H 00:37:36 V3 05:22 11,17 4
75 129 US Thumaide LETE Loic H 00:37:36 S1 05:22 11,17 11
76 100 Leonidas RASSENEUR Ryan H 00:37:40 S1 05:22 11,15 12
77 47 ALC Vieux-Conde FERNANDES Cindy F 00:37:47 S2 05:23 11,12 22
78 90 LEFEBVRE Dominique H 00:37:50 S2 05:24 11,10 23
79 104 RC Estaimpuis BATAILLE Claude H 00:38:05 V4 05:26 11,03 1
80 92 LIEVIN Davin H 00:38:06 S2 05:26 11,02 24

81 91 CORNILLIE Heve H 00:38:15 V1 05:27 10,98 19
82 105 Pipaix MAHIEU Eddy H 00:38:20 V2 05:28 10,96 11
83 1 ACLSS DUBRUILLE Marc H 00:38:28 V3 05:29 10,92 5
84 138 BOLLUE Ryan H 00:38:30 S1 05:30 10,91 13
85 124 ALC Vieux-Conde MALICE Marie-Paule F 00:38:32 V3 05:30 10,90 6
86 33 Thumaide MARLOT Gautier H 00:38:36 V1 05:30 10,88 20
87 149 MOULIN Justine F 00:38:40 S1 05:31 10,86 14
88 65 ACLSS DAYE Yael H 00:38:44 E1 05:32 10,84 6
89 80 Potes O Maltes MONTEGNIES Jean-Jacques H 00:38:46 V3 05:32 10,83 7
90 63 RC Estaimpuis DOUILLET Frederic H 00:38:50 V1 05:32 10,82 21
91 75 DE WILDE Christophe H 00:38:57 S2 05:33 10,78 25
92 126 Tourpes DE MEESTER Ines F 00:39:05 S1 05:35 10,75 15
93 123 GHYSELINGS Valentin H 00:39:12 S2 05:36 10,71 26
94 139 JONNAERT Benedict F 00:39:15 05:36 10,70
95 156 US Thumaide THIBAUT Jp H 00:39:17 S2 05:36 10,69 27
96 122 CORTVRINT Henri H 00:39:30 V2 05:38 10,63 12
97 130 US Thumaide MARTIN BENITEZ Lucas H 00:39:30 S1 05:38 10,63 16
98 30 ACLSS DESCAMPS Andreas H 00:39:38 E1 05:39 10,60 7
99 131 SPHO DELLETTRE Anne F 00:39:40 V2 05:40 10,59 13
100 151 JONNIAUX Celine F 00:39:40 S1 05:40 10,59 17
101 127 Potes O Malte VIAENE David H 00:39:45 V1 05:40 10,57 22
102 74 MOURMANNE Arnaud H 00:39:52 S2 05:41 10,54 28
103 79 Potes O Maltes CAZACU Tatiana F 00:39:54 V1 05:42 10,53 23
104 41 ALC Vieux-Conde PENNE Sylvie F 00:40:05 V1 05:43 10,48 24
105 159 DE MEESTER ? F 00:40:21 V3 05:45 10,41 8
106 132 SPHO DELILLE Marc H 00:40:21 V3 05:45 10,41 9
107 60 ACLSS D’HAEYER Coline F 00:40:30 E1 05:47 10,37 8
108 2 ACLSS LOCMANT Jeremy H 00:40:42 S2 05:48 10,32 29
109 101 Leonidas DUWELZ Michael H 00:40:43 V1 05:49 10,32 25
110 5 Quevaucamps DESMET Maggy F 00:40:48 V1 05:49 10,29 26
111 6 Quevaucamps DELCOURT Alain H 00:40:50 V1 05:50 10,29 27
112 125 MICHEL Jacques H 00:40:58 V3 05:51 10,25 10
113 3 ACLSS DUCASTEL Coralie F 00:41:00 S2 05:51 10,24 30
114 7 Pipaix FRIQUET Jean-Noel H 00:41:00 V2 05:51 10,24 14
115 61 ACLSS D’HAEYER Joel H 00:41:11 V1 05:53 10,20 28
116 94 VANWEEHAEGHE Pascal H 00:41:25 V3 05:55 10,14 11
117 44 ALC Vieux-Conde HENON Benjamin H 00:41:32 E1 05:56 10,11 9
118 43 ALC Vieux-Conde HENON Virginie F 00:41:48 S1 05:58 10,05 18
119 68 ALC Vieux-Conde LEFEVRE Sylvie F 00:41:50 V2 05:58 10,04 15
120 72 ALC Vieux-Conde DERBAL Deborah F 00:41:53 V1 05:59 10,03 29

121 118 ALC Vieux-Conde NIEDZWIECKI Sandra F 00:41:56 V1 05:59 10,02 30
122 14 ACLSS HOSTIER Charles H 00:42:14 E1 06:02 9,94 10
123 24 ET Chievres LOQUET Aline F 00:42:20 S2 06:02 9,92 31
124 29 Grandmetz EVRARD Fabienne F 00:42:23 V2 06:03 9,91 16
125 82 SPHO DANGREAU Christelle F 00:42:28 V2 06:04 9,89 17
126 81 SPHO MAES Joel H 00:42:30 V2 06:04 9,88 18
127 150 LELEUX Yves H 00:42:35 V2 06:05 9,86 19
128 140 SPHO KENSIER Guillaume H 00:42:39 V1 06:05 9,85 31
129 56 SPHO DEROUF Aline F 00:43:00 V1 06:08 9,77 32
130 27 SPHO DUSAUSOIT Eddy H 00:43:04 V1 06:09 9,75 33
131 70 DELCOURT Isabelle F 00:43:06 V1 06:09 9,74 34
132 88 DETOURNAY Benjamin H 00:43:43 V1 06:14 9,61 35
133 95 CANNOT Andre H 00:43:54 V4 06:16 9,57 2
134 121 AC Beloeil DE RUYVER Leslie F 00:43:57 S2 06:16 9,56 32
135 69 QUIVY Pascal H 00:44:25 V1 06:20 9,46 36
136 31 ACLSS FRANCQ Noe H 00:44:53 E1 06:24 9,36 11
137 15 ACLSS FRANCQ Emmanuel H 00:44:55 V1 06:25 9,35 37
138 50 ALC Vieux-Conde LEFEBVRE Sonia F 00:44:55 S2 06:25 9,35 33
139 87 BERNABE Walter H 00:45:30 S1 06:30 9,23 19
140 162 ?ILLE PASVAL Emeline F 00:45:45 S1 06:32 9,18 20
141 111 ALC Vieux-Conde PINON Marie F 00:45:50 V1 06:32 9,16 38
142 19 ACLSS LABEAU Ophelie F 00:46:05 S1 06:35 9,11 21
143 10 ACLSS DE NEVE Chantal F 00:46:08 V2 06:35 9,10 20
144 120 DELVILLE Amandine F 00:46:20 S1 06:37 9,06 22
145 11 ACLSS LAURENT Delphine F 00:46:28 S1 06:38 9,04 23
146 16 ACLSS MICLOTTE Murielle F 00:46:35 V1 06:39 9,02 39
147 116 PORTANTE Gino H 00:46:42 V3 06:40 8,99 12
148 164 PLUME Emilie F 00:47:44 S1 06:49 8,80 24
149 163 PIRON Nicolas H 00:47:45 S1 06:49 8,80 25
150 141 BERGERET Marjorie F 00:48:40 V1 06:57 8,63 40
151 86 AC Beloeil BOUCHEZ Marc H 00:48:41 V2 06:57 8,63 21
152 28 Ellezelles BECKERS Noel H 00:50:08 V4 07:09 8,38 3
153 64 DAYE Jeanne F 00:59:20 V1 08:28 7,08 41
154 67 ACLSS DEROULEZ Manon F 00:59:22 S1 08:28 7,07 26
155 137 KINA Berenice F 01:00:00 S1 08:34 7,00 27
156 136 KINA Melissa F 01:01:36 S1 08:48 6,82 28
157 22 ACLSS BOURE Philippe H n.c. S2
158 107 Leuze Lignette HERMAN Terence H n.c. S1
159 108 MOL Nicolas H n.c. S1
160 71 ACLSS PENNEQUIN Sacha H n.c. S1
161 39 ALC Vieux-Conde PETIAUX Morgane F n.c. V1
162 12 ACLSS PETTIAUX Guy H n.c. V3
163 40 ALC Vieux-Conde SIDER Adeline F n.c. S2
164 145 US Thumaide SOLARI Lorenzo H n.c.

COURSE ENFANTS 
LibelléCatCJCDCatCJPlaceDossardNomPrénomClub
100 M Fille011100LOWIELeaACLSS
100 M Fille012102MASSEChloeALC Vieux Conde
100 M Fille013104CANONLylie
100 M Garcon021105HONOREZMiguelALC Vieux Conde
100 M Garcon022107OZIARDCelian
100 M Garcon023101MASSEMathiasALC Vieux Conde
100 M Garcon024103DAYELoukasACLSS
100 M Garcon025106DEROUBAIXBaptisteACLSS
200 M Fille031203HENONNoemieALC Vieux Conde
200 M Fille032219MOURMANNELona
200 M Fille033218DELBARLeonie
200 M Fille034202COLLINOdelyaTourpes
200 M Garcon041201BERGERETArthurET Chièvres
200 M Garcon042221DETOURNAYJul
200 M Garcon043200FRANCQTimACLSS
200 M Garcon044217ALLARDArthurALC Vieux Conde
200 M Garcon045220DE WILDEElliot
400 M Fille051413MULKOWSKIAdeleACLSS
400 M Fille052407BAILLYNaimaACLSS
400 M Fille053414DEROUBAIXCharlineACLSS
400 M Fille054408GANCHIGUIFannyALC Vieux Conde
400 M Fille055401BIEBUYCKLounaACLSS
400 M Fille056406LECLERCQEnoraACLSS
400 M Fille057404PLATTEAULouisaACLSS
400 M Garcon061415VAN DAELERubenACLSS
400 M Garcon062410OZIARDLilianALC Vieux Conde
400 M Garcon063411QUIVYAnatole
400 M Garcon064402BAUDARTMathiasBeloeil
400 M Garcon065403PAINDAVOINEAdrienACLSS
400 M Garcon066412QUIVYHugolin
400 M Garcon067405PLATTEAUEdgardACLSS
400 M Garcon0610400BEGHINMatheoACLSS
800 M Fille071809FLAMMESolenaALC Vieux Conde
800 M Fille072800BAUDARTLouiseBeloeil
800 M Fille073803FRANCOISVictoriaACLSS
800 M Fille074819DEROUBAIXClarisseACLSS
800 M Fille075807MAZARIFarahALC Vieux Conde
800 M Fille076816??
800 M Fille077806COLLINSelenaTourpes
800 M Fille078818DETOURNAYEvi
800 M Fille079815ALLARDEliseALC Vieux Conde
800 M Fille0710817GAHITTEMarieALC Vieux Conde
800 M Garcon081801FRANCQNoeACLSS
800 M Garcon082811??
800 M Garcon083813DAYEYaelACLSS
800 M Garcon084805HAYEZArthurACLSS
800 M Garcon085804BERGERETJeanET Chièvres
800 M Garcon086814GOFFINNoah
800 M Garcon087812D’HAEYERGauthierACLSS
1200 M Fille0911202BERGERETEliseET Chièvres
1200 M Fille0921210ANCEAULCeliaBeloeil
1200 M Fille0931209??
1200 M Fille0941203LECLERCQMaevaACLSS
1200 M Garcon1011206MAZARIFaelALC Vieux Conde
1200 M Garcon1021211NIEDZIWECKMaxenceALC Vieux Conde
1200 M Garcon1031201PLATTEAULucienACLSS
1200 M Garcon1041200BIEBUYCKMatheoACLSS

LibelléCatCJCDCatCJPlaceDossardNomPrénomClub
100 M Fille011100LOWIELeaACLSS
100 M Fille012102MASSEChloeALC Vieux Conde
100 M Fille013104CANONLylie
100 M Garcon021105HONOREZMiguelALC Vieux Conde
100 M Garcon022107OZIARDCelian
100 M Garcon023101MASSEMathiasALC Vieux Conde
100 M Garcon024103DAYELoukasACLSS
100 M Garcon025106DEROUBAIXBaptisteACLSS
200 M Fille031203HENONNoemieALC Vieux Conde
200 M Fille032219MOURMANNELona
200 M Fille033218DELBARLeonie
200 M Fille034202COLLINOdelyaTourpes
200 M Garcon041201BERGERETArthurET Chièvres
200 M Garcon042221DETOURNAYJul
200 M Garcon043200FRANCQTimACLSS
200 M Garcon044217ALLARDArthurALC Vieux Conde
200 M Garcon045220DE WILDEElliot
400 M Fille051413MULKOWSKIAdeleACLSS
400 M Fille052407BAILLYNaimaACLSS
400 M Fille053414DEROUBAIXCharlineACLSS
400 M Fille054408GANCHIGUIFannyALC Vieux Conde
400 M Fille055401BIEBUYCKLounaACLSS
400 M Fille056406LECLERCQEnoraACLSS
400 M Fille057404PLATTEAULouisaACLSS
400 M Garcon061415VAN DAELERubenACLSS
400 M Garcon062410OZIARDLilianALC Vieux Conde
400 M Garcon063411QUIVYAnatole
400 M Garcon064402BAUDARTMathiasBeloeil
400 M Garcon065403PAINDAVOINEAdrienACLSS
400 M Garcon066412QUIVYHugolin
400 M Garcon067405PLATTEAUEdgardACLSS
400 M Garcon0610400BEGHINMatheoACLSS
800 M Fille071809FLAMMESolenaALC Vieux Conde
800 M Fille072800BAUDARTLouiseBeloeil
800 M Fille073803FRANCOISVictoriaACLSS
800 M Fille074819DEROUBAIXClarisseACLSS
800 M Fille075807MAZARIFarahALC Vieux Conde
800 M Fille076816??
800 M Fille077806COLLINSelenaTourpes
800 M Fille078818DETOURNAYEvi
800 M Fille079815ALLARDEliseALC Vieux Conde
800 M Fille0710817GAHITTEMarieALC Vieux Conde
800 M Garcon081801FRANCQNoeACLSS
800 M Garcon082811??
800 M Garcon083813DAYEYaelACLSS
800 M Garcon084805HAYEZArthurACLSS
800 M Garcon085804BERGERETJeanET Chièvres
800 M Garcon086814GOFFINNoah
800 M Garcon087812D’HAEYERGauthierACLSS
1200 M Fille0911202BERGERETEliseET Chièvres
1200 M Fille0921210ANCEAULCeliaBeloeil
1200 M Fille0931209??
1200 M Fille0941203LECLERCQMaevaACLSS
1200 M Garcon1011206MAZARIFaelALC Vieux Conde
1200 M Garcon1021211NIEDZIWECKMaxenceALC Vieux Conde
1200 M Garcon1031201PLATTEAULucienACLSS
1200 M Garcon1041200BIEBUYCKMatheoACLSS